Our Cyber Warrior List

Cyber warriors are those students who have completed our cyber security task and earn this reward of “Cyber Warrior”. Here is the list of our proud Cyber Warriors:

Name Class/Grade School Name
Pooja Prem Kumar 7th Brampton Christian School
Yajat Raj 7th Brampton Christian School
Keisha 7th DPS, Pune
Harsh 11th Gaurs International School
Prachi 12th Govt Girl’S Sr Sec School No. 1, Najafgarh
Gunika Arora 8th Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Manvi Garg 8th Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Mankirat Singh 4th Maxfort School, Dwarka
Jaskirat Kaur 8th Maxfort School, Dwarka
Aadya 6th Naval Children School, Karwar
Rishii 8th Navy Children School
Aaditya Singh 8th Navy Children School
Bhaviika Walia 8th Navy Children School
Shweta Bhat 8th Navy Children School
Jennifer Jhoncy 9th Navy Children School
Aryan Raj 9th Navy Children School
Rageshwari Nayak 10th Navy Children School
Harinarayananan. B 10th Navy Children School
Subash Patra 10th Navy Children School
Rashi 10th Navy Children School
Aditi Raj 12th Navy Children School
Rageshwari 10th Navy Children School
Dhanishtha 9th Navy Children School
Saksham Shrivastava 6th Navy Children School Porbandar
Bala Sharanya.S 6th Navy Children School, Arrakonam
Cyril Varghese 9th Navy Children School, Arrakonam
Srinidhi 6th Navy Children School, Coimbatore
Kartik 10th Navy Children School, Goa
Yashwardhan 6th Navy Children School, Karwar
Jennifer Jhoncy 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
Kaustubh Verma 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
Aditya Raj 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
S Adhikesh 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
Soorya A P 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
Isha S Menon 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
Aditi 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
Atul 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
Riya Singh 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
Rohini 12th Navy Children School, Kochi
Dhruv Dileep 6th Navy Children School, Kochi
Anika Vijayan 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
Kshiti Marjara 8th Navy Children School, New Delhi
Aditya Singh 8th Navy Children School, New Delhi
Saswat Bose 10th Navy Children School, New Delhi
Ayush Kumar Soni 9th Navy Children School, Porbandar
Drishti 12th S.D.Public School
Gautam Gupta 12th St.Marks Senior Secondary Public School
Aumansh Sharma 9th St.Marks Senior Secondary Public School
Sanskriti Jha 4th The Manthan School, Noida
Vedagya Jha 6th The Manthan School, Noida
Simoni Agrawal 10th Witty International School, Pune
Aayushi 7th Witty International School, Pune
Atharva Tarani 7th Witty International School, Pune
Lucky 7th Witty International School, Pune
Yohaan 7th Witty International School, Pune
Yash Joshi 10th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Divyam Bisht 6th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Manik Tripathi 6th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Vekix 9th DAV Public School Jasola Vihar, New delhi
Gurjot singh 8th APS, Dagshai
Pranav 7th Army public school, Dagshai
Kartik Kathayat 9th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Pratyush Kartik 8th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Abhishek Kumar 8th D.A.V public school,Jasola Vihar, New Delhi
Yuvraj Sharma 6th Sainik School Ghorakhal,Nainital(UK)
Ayaan Ali 11th New Horizon School, Nizamuddin, New Delhi
Suraj Kumar 11th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Arnav Walia 8th Army Public School,Dagshai
Sumit Singh 7th Sainik school ghorakhal
Apaar Dubey 6th Sainik school ghorakhal
Sunidhi Dash 8th DAV public school, JASOLA VIHAR
Ayush Rawat 10th Sainik School Ghorakhal, Nainital
Rashi Gupta 8th DAV Public School Jasola Vihar, New Delhi
Jatin Latwal 11th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Divy Bagouli 7th Sainik school, Ghorakhal
Umama Mahmood 12th Hamdard Public School, Sangam Bihar, New Delhi
Umama Mahmood 11th New Horizon School, Sundar Nagar New Delhi
Priyansh Saxena 7th Sainik school Ghorakhal
Mallika Srivastav 8th DAV Public School, Jasola Vihar, New Delhi
Sneha 8th Pathways School, Gurgaon
Shreya Shree 8th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Kritika Singh 12th SArmy Public School, Gwalior
Gaurav Kushwaha 8th JNV,MAU
Shiv Dutt Choubey 12th Army Public School,Jabalpur
Ansh Kumar Singh 6th Navy Children School, Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
Shrijangi Jha 9th DAV public school, Jasola vihar
Aditi 12th Army public school,BEAS
Mansimran Singh 12th Army public school, BEAS
Govind Anand 6th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Riya 11th Army public school, BEAS
Nikhil 8th DAV public school Jasola Vihar
Sumit 12th Army Public School Beas
Devansh Agarwal 11th Navy Children School, Kochi
Neesha bhardwaj 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
Arpan 10th Navy Children School, Karanja
Dhruv Manshani 7th The Sanskaar Valley School
Ansh Goyal 7th The Sanskaar Valley School
S.JOSSHIKA 9th Navy Children School, PORTBLAIR
Shivam Prakash 12th S D Public School
Greesha parag Damania 8th Witty International School
Priyanjan Mitra 10th Navy Children School, delhi
Jaskirat Kaur 8th Maxfort School,Dwarka
Vandana 12th Navy Children School
Raghav Shakya 6th Sainik School,Manipuri
Kimaya Singh 7th Navy Children School,Ezhimala
Swayam Kumar Behera 9th Sainik School, Bhubaneswar
Sanjana 9th Army Public School,Allahabad
Kumar Shourya 10th SNavy Children School,Kochi
Parambir singh 10th Aps BD BARI
Bimansu 12th Aps beas
Krish 9th Aps beas
Mohit 12th Aps beas
Tvisha Dave 7th APS Dagshai
Purva Jasrotia 9th APS Damana
Suryaveer jasrotia 6th APS Damana
Alok 6th APS hisar
DEVASYA KACHRU 8th APS Kaluchak
Tanveer kour 6th APS MIRAN SAHIB
Roopali 11th Army public school
Manayav Vatsal 10th Army public school
Sachidanand Rai 7th Army public school,Dagshai
Effan 10th Army public school, bd bari
Shikha Devi 10th Army public school, bd bari
Harkamalpreet kaur 11th Army public school, bd bari
Narmolak Singh 12th Army public school, bd bari
Navneet 11th Army public school, bd bari
Padma Nurzen 11th Army public school, bd bari
Prince Lathwal 9th Army public school, bd bari
Chanchal Singh Rathore 12th Army public school, Fatehgarh
Y Jyoti Laxmi 9th Army Public School, Golconda
Sonia Kumari 7th Army public school, jammu cantt
Bhavdeep singh 7th Army public school, Miran sahib
Vinayak 8th Army public school, JABALPUR
Jyoti Rupa Singh 12th Army public school
Mohini chaturvedi 8th Army Public School, Fatehgarh
Vihaan Sharma 6th Army Public School, Miran Sahib
Aayushi 10th Army Public School, BD Bari
Vikrant Singh Rawat 9th Army public school,beas
Jyoti Goswami 8th Army Public School,Hisar
Utkarsh Singh 8th Army Public School,Ranchi
RACHANA S NAIR 10th ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,SOUTHERN COMMAND,PUNE
Mohit kumar 11th Bal Bharati Public School
Mohit kumar 11th Bal Bharati Public School
Kiran Thomas Tyson 6th Bhavan’s Vidya Mandir Girinagar
Ritika Gautam 10th Capt. Manoj Kumar Pandey UP Sainik School,Lucknow
Saumya Narayan Mishra 9th D.A.V School Jasola Vihar
Apeksha Maurya 8th D.A.V School Jasola Vihar
Aanya Kumari 7th D.A.V Public school
Aryan Mishra 9th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Aishwarya mishra 11th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Arujeet 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Cheshta 10th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
DEEPAK SINGH NEGI 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Gaurav kumar 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Shruti Kumari 9th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Taksh Tripathi 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Karan 10th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Nikita gupta 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Ankit Kumar 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Akanksha Sharma 10th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
Akanksha Sharma 10th Deoria Senior Secondary School
Divyansh Neg 10th NA
Harshul Joshi 9th NA
Shaan 6th Gaurs International School
Himanshu Gautam 6th NA
Aniket Jain 10th NA
Aniket Jain 10th Jyoti vidhya public school
Pratik 12th Jyoti vidhya public school
ANOUSHKA KAUL 11th K C PUBLIC SCHOOL,JAMMU
Vedaansh Bhati 6th K.R.Mangalam World School, G.K -II
Dushaan Mittal 12th Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Haniya Mittal 6th Maharaja Agarsain Public School
Mayank Joshi 8th NA
Yatharth Singh 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Aahana singh 8th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Akshat Mittal 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Ananya Mittal 8th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Anushka Upadhyay 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Arth Jain 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Jahnavi Sharma 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Jiyansh 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Manashvi Verma 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Niti Sharma 8th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Prabhav Sharma 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Tavishi 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Utkarsh Mishra 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Kushagra Harsh Kharbanda 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Vansh Chaudhary 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Akshit Mishra 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Ojas dhaundiyal 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
Vedant 7th Mount Stewart Junior School, London
Pragya 10th MVM
Shaivi 6th Navy Children School
Subash Patra 10th Navy Children School
Amaan Nizam 11th New Horizon School
Mohd Atif 11th New Horizon School
Mohd Sadique 11th New Horizon School
Raghib Aslam 11th New Horizon School
RAIS 11th New Horizon School
Sahil 10th New Horizon School
Shahab Alam 10th New Horizon School
Ridhima 6th OP JINDAL MODERN SCHOOL
R.Priyanka 6th P.S.C School , Virudhunagar , Tamilnadu
Sneha Papnoi 8th Pathways School Gurgaon
Karan Pandey 12th S.s.g.k. nainital
Gaurav Negi 10th Sainik school
Gaurav Negi 10th Sainik school
Priyanshu semwal 6th Sainik school
Chiranjivi 12th Sainik school, Bhubaneswar
Pratibha Negi 6th Sainik school Ghorakal
Akhil Singh Rawat 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
Arya 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
Cdt.Vansh Nautiyal 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
Chandan Singh Ranaratibha Negi 12th Sainik school Ghorakal
Deepak Belwal 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Garv Pant 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
Harshit Pandey 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
Dipanshu Adhikari 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Kanishk Saharan 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Krishnakant Singh 12th Sainik school Ghorakal
Kshaunish Jantwal 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
Nitin negi 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
Priyanshu Airy 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Priyanshu Rawat 12th Sainik school Ghorakal
Sachin Pandey 11th Sainik school Ghorakal
Saurabh pandey 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
Saurav Sharma 12th Sainik school Ghorakal
Sukritya Dhoundiyal 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
Tejas Joshi 6th Sainik school Ghorakal
Vivek Joshi 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Aditya yadav 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Ankit Negi 11th Sainik school Ghorakal
Parth Tomar 6th Sainik school Ghorakal
Tanishk 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
Aditya Kumar 7th Sainik school, Mainpuri
Sachin Jaiswal 7th Sainik school, Mainpuri
Abhishek 7th Sainik school, Mainpuri
Aryan Kushwaha 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
VANSH TYAGI 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
Samarth Khattri 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
Chetan Pande 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
navneet bhatt 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
Shauryaa Bisht 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Eeswar Sai Krishna 7th St.Paul\’s High School
Rekha Chitra.T 10th St.Paul\’s High School
MOHITHA 6th THE HINDU COLONY CHELLAMMAL VIDYALAYA SR SEC SCHOOL
Rudhra rengarajan 8th THE HINDU COLONY CHELLAMMAL VIDYALAYA SR SEC SCHOOL
Satvik Gupta 6th The Sanskaar Valley School
Khyati Pareek 7th The Sanskaar Valley school
Harshit Chatterjee 6th Wisdom Valley
Aayushi Joshi 7th Witty International School
Naisha Khatwani 7th Witty International School
Pratibha Negi 8th Witty International School
GREESHA PARAG DAMANIA 8th Witty International School
Hitesh 8th Witty International School
Cadet Aashish Shivam 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
Lakshya pratap singh 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
Prashant Kumar 6th Sainik school Ghorakal
Anshik Gautam 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
Rohan Rawat 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Cdt.Kshitij 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
Sarthak Benjwal 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Rashi Gupta 6th Seth M.R Jaipuria
Cadet Aashish Shivam 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
Prachi yadav 9th Sainik school UP
Cadet Aashish Shivam 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
DEBESH PAUL 12th SRI NARA SINGHA VIDYAPITH
Shashwat Sharma 9th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
Shaswat 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
Aayush Saxena 10th St Xavier\’s Sr Sec Co-Ed School
Reet 8th DAV Public School Jasola Vihar
Aditi Upadhyay 8th CMKP UP Sainik school
Kimaya Kaushik 9th Navy Children School
Geeta 9th Army Public School Hisar
Punita 6th Army Public School, HISAR
Badal singh 10th Sainik school, Ghorakhal
Gitanshu Goyal 10th Sainik school, Ghorakhal
ETANT RUSTAGI 8th MAHARAJA AGARSAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL
Dipanshu Adhikari 10th Sainik school, Ghorakal
Kunal pujarik 6th Sainik school, Ghorakal
Shrijan Adhikari 9th Sainik school, Ghorakal
Vinay Mehra 12th Sainik school, Ghorakal
Ishita Aggarwal 7th VBPS
Jai Singh 11th Sainik school, Ghorakal