Our Cyber Warrior List

Cyber warriors are those students who have completed our cyber security task and earn this reward of “Cyber Warrior”. Here is the list of our proud Cyber Warriors:

S. No. Name Class/Grade School Name
1 Pooja Prem Kumar 7th Brampton Christian School
2 Yajat Raj 7th Brampton Christian School
3 Keisha 7th DPS, Pune
4 Harsh 11th Gaurs International School
5 Prachi 12th Govt Girl’S Sr Sec School No. 1, Najafgarh
6 Gunika Arora 8th Maharaja Agarsain Public School
7 Manvi Garg 8th Maharaja Agarsain Public School
8 Mankirat Singh 4th Maxfort School, Dwarka
9 Jaskirat Kaur 8th Maxfort School, Dwarka
10 Aadya 6th Naval Children School, Karwar
11 Rishii 8th Navy Children School
12 Aaditya Singh 8th Navy Children School
13 Bhaviika Walia 8th Navy Children School
14 Shweta Bhat 8th Navy Children School
15 Jennifer Jhoncy 9th Navy Children School
16 Aryan Raj 9th Navy Children School
17 Rageshwari Nayak 10th Navy Children School
18 Harinarayananan. B 10th Navy Children School
19 Subash Patra 10th Navy Children School
20 Rashi 6th Navy Children School
21 Aditi Raj 12th Navy Children School
22 Rageshwari 10th Navy Children School
23 Dhanishtha 9th Navy Children School
24 Saksham Shrivastava 6th Navy Children School Porbandar
25 Bala Sharanya.S 6th Navy Children School, Arrakonam
26 Cyril Varghese 9th Navy Children School, Arrakonam
27 Srinidhi 6th Navy Children School, Coimbatore
28 Kartik 10th Navy Children School, Goa
29 Yashwardhan 6th Navy Children School, Karwar
30 Jennifer Jhoncy 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
31 Kaustubh Verma 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
32 Aditya Raj 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
33 S Adhikesh 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
34 Soorya A P 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
35 Isha S Menon 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
36 Aditi 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
37 Atul 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
38 Riya Singh 10th Navy Children School, Kochi
39 Rohini 12th Navy Children School, Kochi
40 Dhruv Dileep 6th Navy Children School, Kochi
41 Anika Vijayan 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
42 Kshiti Marjara 8th Navy Children School, New Delhi
43 Aditya Singh 8th Navy Children School, New Delhi
44 Saswat Bose 10th Navy Children School, New Delhi
45 Ayush Kumar Soni 9th Navy Children School, Porbandar
46 Drishti 12th S.D.Public School
47 Gautam Gupta 12th St.Marks Senior Secondary Public School
48 Aumansh Sharma 9th St.Marks Senior Secondary Public School
49 Sanskriti Jha 4th The Manthan School, Noida
50 Vedagya Jha 6th The Manthan School, Noida
51 Simoni Agrawal 10th Witty International School, Mumbai
52 Aayushi 7th Witty International School, Mumbai
53 Atharva Tarani 7th Witty International School, Mumbai
54 Lucky 7th Witty International School, Mumbai
55 Yohaan 7th Witty International School, Mumbai
56 Yash Joshi 10th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
57 Divyam Bisht 6th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
58 Manik Tripathi 6th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
59 Vekix 9th DAV Public School Jasola Vihar, New delhi
60 Gurjot singh 8th APS, Dagshai
61 Pranav 7th Army public school, Dagshai
62 Kartik Kathayat 9th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
63 Pratyush Kartik 8th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
64 Abhishek Kumar 8th D.A.V public school,Jasola Vihar, New Delhi
65 Yuvraj Sharma 6th Sainik School Ghorakhal,Nainital(UK)
66 Ayaan Ali 11th New Horizon School, Nizamuddin, New Delhi
67 Suraj Kumar 11th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
68 Arnav Walia 8th Army Public School,Dagshai
69 Sumit Singh 7th Sainik school ghorakhal
70 Apaar Dubey 6th Sainik school ghorakhal
71 Sunidhi Dash 8th DAV public school, JASOLA VIHAR
72 Ayush Rawat 10th Sainik School Ghorakhal, Nainital
73 Rashi Gupta 8th DAV Public School Jasola Vihar, New Delhi
74 Jatin Latwal 11th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
75 Divy Bagouli 7th Sainik school, Ghorakhal
76 Umama Mahmood 12th Hamdard Public School, Sangam Bihar, New Delhi
77 Umama Mahmood 11th New Horizon School, Sundar Nagar New Delhi
78 Priyansh Saxena 7th Sainik school Ghorakhal
79 Mallika Srivastav 8th DAV Public School, Jasola Vihar, New Delhi
80 Sneha 8th Pathways School, Gurgaon
81 Shreya Shree 8th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
82 Kritika Singh 12th SArmy Public School, Gwalior
83 Gaurav Kushwaha 8th JNV,MAU
84 Shiv Dutt Choubey 12th Army Public School,Jabalpur
85 Ansh Kumar Singh 6th Navy Children School, Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
86 Shrijangi Jha 9th DAV public school, Jasola vihar
87 Aditi 12th Army public school,BEAS
88 Mansimran Singh 12th Army public school, BEAS
89 Govind Anand 6th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
90 Riya 11th Army public school, BEAS
91 Nikhil 8th DAV public school Jasola Vihar
92 Sumit 12th Army Public School Beas
93 Devansh Agarwal 11th Navy Children School, Kochi
94 Neesha bhardwaj 9th Navy Children School, Kochi
95 Arpan 10th Navy Children School, Karanja
96 Dhruv Manshani 7th The Sanskaar Valley School
97 Ansh Goyal 7th The Sanskaar Valley School
98 S.JOSSHIKA 9th Navy Children School, PORTBLAIR
99 Shivam Prakash 12th S D Public School
100 Greesha parag Damania 8th Witty International School
101 Priyanjan Mitra 10th Navy Children School, delhi
102 Jaskirat Kaur 8th Maxfort School,Dwarka
103 Vandana 12th Navy Children School
104 Raghav Shakya 6th Sainik School,Manipuri
105 Kimaya Singh 7th Navy Children School,Ezhimala
106 Swayam Kumar Behera 9th Sainik School, Bhubaneswar
107 Sanjana 9th Army Public School,Allahabad
108 Kumar Shourya 10th SNavy Children School,Kochi
109 Parambir singh 10th Aps BD BARI
110 Bimansu 12th Aps beas
111 Krish 9th Aps beas
112 Mohit 12th Aps beas
113 Tvisha Dave 7th APS Dagshai
114 Purva Jasrotia 9th APS Damana
115 Suryaveer jasrotia 6th APS Damana
116 Alok 6th APS hisar
117 DEVASYA KACHRU 8th APS Kaluchak
118 Tanveer kour 6th APS MIRAN SAHIB
119 Roopali 11th Army public school
120 Manayav Vatsal 10th Army public school
121 Sachidanand Rai 7th Army public school,Dagshai
122 Effan 10th Army public school, bd bari
123 Shikha Devi 10th Army public school, bd bari
124 Harkamalpreet kaur 11th Army public school, bd bari
125 Narmolak Singh 12th Army public school, bd bari
126 Navneet 11th Army public school, bd bari
127 Padma Nurzen 11th Army public school, bd bari
128 Prince Lathwal 9th Army public school, bd bari
129 Chanchal Singh Rathore 12th Army public school, Fatehgarh
130 Y Jyoti Laxmi 9th Army Public School, Golconda
131 Sonia Kumari 7th Army public school, jammu cantt
132 Bhavdeep singh 7th Army public school, Miran sahib
133 Vinayak 8th Army public school, JABALPUR
134 Jyoti Rupa Singh 12th Army public school
135 Mohini chaturvedi 8th Army Public School, Fatehgarh
136 Vihaan Sharma 6th Army Public School, Miran Sahib
137 Aayushi 10th Army Public School, BD Bari
138 Vikrant Singh Rawat 9th Army public school,beas
139 Jyoti Goswami 8th Army Public School,Hisar
140 Utkarsh Singh 8th Army Public School,Ranchi
141 RACHANA S NAIR 10th ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,SOUTHERN COMMAND,PUNE
142 Mohit kumar 11th Bal Bharati Public School
143 Mohit kumar 11th Bal Bharati Public School
144 Kiran Thomas Tyson 6th Bhavan’s Vidya Mandir Girinagar
145 Ritika Gautam 10th Capt. Manoj Kumar Pandey UP Sainik School,Lucknow
146 Saumya Narayan Mishra 9th D.A.V School Jasola Vihar
147 Apeksha Maurya 8th D.A.V School Jasola Vihar
148 Aanya Kumari 7th D.A.V Public school
149 Aryan Mishra 9th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
150 Aishwarya mishra 11th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
151 Arujeet 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
152 Cheshta 10th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
153 DEEPAK SINGH NEGI 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
154 Gaurav kumar 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
155 Shruti Kumari 9th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
156 Taksh Tripathi 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
157 Karan 10th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
158 Nikita gupta 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
159 Ankit Kumar 8th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
160 Akanksha Sharma 10th D.A.V.PUBLIC SCHOOL JASOLA VIHAR
161 Akanksha Sharma 10th Deoria Senior Secondary School
162 Divyansh Negi 10th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
163 Harshul Joshi 9th NA
164 Shaan 6th Gaurs International School
165 Himanshu Gautam 6th NA
166 Aniket Jain 10th Jindal Vidya Mandir, Thane Mumbai
168 Pratik 12th Jyoti vidhya public school
169 ANOUSHKA KAUL 11th K C PUBLIC SCHOOL,JAMMU
170 Vedaansh Bhati 6th K.R.Mangalam World School, G.K -II
171 Dushaan Mittal 12th Maharaja Agarsain Public School
172 Haniya Mittal 6th Maharaja Agarsain Public School
173 Mayank Joshi 8th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
174 Yatharth Singh 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
175 Aahana singh 8th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
176 Akshat Mittal 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
177 Ananya Mittal 8th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
178 Anushka Upadhyay 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
179 Arth Jain 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
180 Jahnavi Sharma 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
181 Jiyansh 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
182 Manashvi Verma 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
183 Niti Sharma 8th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
184 Prabhav Sharma 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
185 Tavishi 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
186 Utkarsh Mishra 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
187 Kushagra Harsh Kharbanda 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
188 Vansh Chaudhary 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
189 Akshit Mishra 6th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
190 Ojas dhaundiyal 7th Mount litera, Ghaziabad
191 Vedant 7th Mount Stewart Junior School, London
192 Pragya 10th MVM
193 Shaivi 6th Navy Children School
194 Subash Patra 10th Navy Children School
195 Amaan Nizam 11th New Horizon School
196 Mohd Atif 11th New Horizon School
197 Mohd Sadique 11th New Horizon School
198 Raghib Aslam 11th New Horizon School
199 RAIS 11th New Horizon School
200 Sahil 10th New Horizon School
201 Shahab Alam 10th New Horizon School
202 Ridhima 6th OP JINDAL MODERN SCHOOL
203 R.Priyanka 6th P.S.C School , Virudhunagar , Tamilnadu
204 Sneha Papnoi 8th Pathways School Gurgaon
205 Karan Pandey 12th S.s.g.k. nainital
206 Gaurav Negi 10th Sainik school
207 Gaurav Negi 10th Sainik school
208 Priyanshu semwal 6th Sainik school
209 Chiranjivi 12th Sainik school, Bhubaneswar
210 Pratibha Negi 6th Sainik school Ghorakal
211 Akhil Singh Rawat 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
212 Arya 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
213 Cdt.Vansh Nautiyal 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
214 Chandan Singh Ranaratibha Negi 12th Sainik school Ghorakal
215 Deepak Belwal 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
216 Garv Pant 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
217 Harshit Pandey 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
218 Dipanshu Adhikari 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
219 Kanishk Saharan 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
220 Krishnakant Singh 12th Sainik school Ghorakal
221 Kshaunish Jantwal 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
222 Nitin negi 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
223 Priyanshu Airy 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
224 Priyanshu Rawat 12th Sainik school Ghorakal
225 Sachin Pandey 11th Sainik school Ghorakal
226 Saurabh pandey 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
227 Saurav Sharma 12th Sainik school Ghorakal
228 Sukritya Dhoundiyal 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
229 Tejas Joshi 6th Sainik school Ghorakal
230 Vivek Joshi 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
231 Aditya yadav 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
232 Ankit Negi 11th Sainik school Ghorakal
233 Parth Tomar 6th Sainik school Ghorakal
234 Tanishk 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
235 Aditya Kumar 7th Sainik school, Mainpuri
236 Sachin Jaiswal 7th Sainik school, Mainpuri
237 Abhishek 7th Sainik school, Mainpuri
238 Aryan Kushwaha 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
239 VANSH TYAGI 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
240 Samarth Khattri 9th Sainik school Ghorakal
241 Chetan Pande 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
242 navneet bhatt 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
243 Shauryaa Bisht 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
244 Eeswar Sai Krishna 7th St.Paul\’s High School
245 Rekha Chitra.T 10th St.Paul\’s High School
246 MOHITHA 6th THE HINDU COLONY CHELLAMMAL VIDYALAYA SR SEC SCHOOL
247 Rudhra rengarajan 8th THE HINDU COLONY CHELLAMMAL VIDYALAYA SR SEC SCHOOL
248 Satvik Gupta 6th The Sanskaar Valley School
249 Khyati Pareek 7th The Sanskaar Valley school
250 Harshit Chatterjee 6th Wisdom Valley
251 Aayushi Joshi 7th Witty International School
252 Naisha Khatwani 7th Witty International School
253 Pratibha Negi 8th Witty International School
254 GREESHA PARAG DAMANIA 8th Witty International School
255 Hitesh 8th Witty International School
256 Cadet Aashish Shivam 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
257 Lakshya pratap singh 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
258 Prashant Kumar 6th Sainik school Ghorakal
259 Anshik Gautam 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
260 Rohan Rawat 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
261 Cdt.Kshitij 7th Sainik school Ghorakal
262 Sarthak Benjwal 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
263 Rashi Gupta 6th Seth M.R Jaipuria
264 Cadet Aashish Shivam 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
265 Prachi yadav 9th Sainik school UP
266 Cadet Aashish Shivam 8th Sainik school Ghorakal
267 DEBESH PAUL 12th SRI NARA SINGHA VIDYAPITH
268 Shashwat Sharma 9th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
269 Shaswat 10th Sainik school Ghorakal
270 Aayush Saxena 10th St Xavier\’s Sr Sec Co-Ed School
271 Reet 8th DAV Public School Jasola Vihar
272 Aditi Upadhyay 8th CMKP UP Sainik school
273 Kimaya Kaushik 9th Navy Children School
274 Geeta 9th Army Public School Hisar
275 Punita 6th Army Public School, HISAR
276 Badal singh 10th Sainik school, Ghorakhal
277 Gitanshu Goyal 10th Sainik school, Ghorakhal
278 ETANT RUSTAGI 8th MAHARAJA AGARSAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL
279 Dipanshu Adhikari 10th Sainik school, Ghorakal
280 Kunal pujarik 6th Sainik school, Ghorakal
281 Shrijan Adhikari 9th Sainik school, Ghorakal
282 Vinay Mehra 12th Sainik school, Ghorakal
283 Ishita Aggarwal 7th Vishwa Bharati Public School
284 Jai Singh 11th Sainik school, Ghorakal
285 Ankita 7th R.R. Gita Bal Bharti public school
286 Hardik Deswal 8th R.R. Gita Bal Bharti public school
287 Kartikey dhapola 9th Sainik School Ghorkhal, Nainital
289 Siya Katudia 9th Witty International School
290 Tarun Thomas Tyson 7th Bhavan Vidya Mandir, Girinagar
291 Viraj Verma 7th Sainik School Mainpuri
292 Shivansh Srivastava 6th Mount Litera Zee School, Ghaziabad
293 Kuber Chandra 7th Mount Litera Zee School, Ghaziabad
294 Bhupendra Singh 7th Sainik School, Mainpuri
295 Shivam Sharma 9th Dashmesh Public School
296 Shresht Shree 9th Dashmesh Public School
297 Sumesh 9th Dashmesh Public School
298 Kripa Sheth 8th Nirma Vidya Vihar, Bodakdev
299 Adar Khatri 7th Sainik School, Ghorakhal
300 Krita sheth 8th Nirma vidya vihar,Bodakdev
301 Ashish Choudhyry 12th Navy Children School, GOA
302 Shraya Sebastin 9th Navy Children School,Kochi
303 Isha Singh 12th Navy Children School,Kochi
304 Jai Singh 12th Sanik School,Ghorakhal
305 Meenakshi 8th Army Public School,Dagshai
306 Rubnoor 6th Mount Litera Zee School
307 Jatin Kumar 8th Navi Children School,Navi Mumbai
308 Tejvir Singh 9th Dashmesh Public School,Vasundhra Enclave
309 Nikhil goswami 9th Dashmesh Public School,Vasundhra Enclave
310 Hezal Bajwa 7th Army public school, Miran Sahib Jammu
311 Harshita Aggarwal 8th Mount litera zee school, ghaziabad